Current Round Live Scores

select
GRADE RND HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM Venue
Inverarity Shield (District U13) 7
Mount Lawley District Cricket Club
8/96(cc)
   def by  
Scarborough
6/143
Breckler Park 2 
McKenzie Shield (District U14) 7
Mount Lawley District Cricket Club
113
   def by  
Scarborough
8/200(cc)
Breckler Park 1 
3rd Grade 13
Mount Lawley District Cricket Club
64 and 2/26
   IN PROGRESS  
Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc
3/142(dec)
Breckler Park 2 
4th Grade 13
Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc
0/8
   IN PROGRESS  
Mount Lawley District Cricket Club
234
Alderbury Street Reserve 
2nd Grade 13
Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc
1/13
   IN PROGRESS  
Mount Lawley District Cricket Club
247
Floreat Park Oval 
1st Grade 13
Mount Lawley District Cricket Club
   IN PROGRESS  
Subiaco Floreat CC
422
Breckler Park 1 
WADCC Shield (District U17) 10
Mount Lawley District Cricket Club
7/167(cc)
   IN PROGRESS  
Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc
Breckler Park 2 
Watkins Shield (District U15) 10
Subiaco Floreat Cricket Club Inc
4/231(cc)
   IN PROGRESS  
Mount Lawley District Cricket Club
Alderbury Street Reserve 
McKenzie Shield (District U14) 6
Centurions
136
   def by  
Mount Lawley District Cricket Club
3/152(cc)
Iluka Sports Complex 2 
Inverarity Shield (District U13) 6
Centurions
6/119(cc)
   def by  
Mount Lawley District Cricket Club
8/127(cc)
Iluka Sports Complex 1 
3rd Grade 12
Willetton
217
   drew  
Mount Lawley District Cricket Club
Burrendah Reserve 2 
4th Grade 12
Mount Lawley District Cricket Club
189
   drew  
Willetton
0/9
Breckler Park 2 
2nd Grade 12
Mount Lawley District Cricket Club
150
   def by  
Willetton
1/153
Breckler Park 1 
1st Grade 12
Willetton
9/121(dec)
   def  
Mount Lawley District Cricket Club
108 and 5/98
Burrendah Reserve 1 
Watkins Shield (District U15) 9
Mount Lawley District Cricket Club
3/103(dec)
   def  
Willetton
92 and 6/53
Breckler Park 2 

Best Batting

RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Lochie Hardy127Watkins Shield (District U15)6
2 Michael Klinger1151st Grade8
3 Corey Evans1122nd Grade5
4 Duncan P Melbin1044th Grade6
5 Lochie Hardy101Watkins Shield (District U15)3
6 Tom M Beaton911st Grade4
7 Tom M Beaton891st Grade1
8 James Newnham861st Grade8
9 Dylan Sharman861st Grade7
10 Oliver 1 Mouchemore862nd Grade7
View all statistics